Felix Albers
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
Amelie Althaus
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
Monika Ansgar
Costume Department
Claus Bächer
Keyboard and Accordeon
Fritz Barth
Acting
Markus Bartl
Stage Direction
Reinhold Bauer
Stage Construction
Matthias Keks Baumann
Drums
Kay Bertl
Camera
Isabel Bock
FSJ Kultur
Julius Böhning
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
Annetta Chiantone
Acting COURSE I 2019-2023
Keti Chokheli
Theater Bar
Elmar Cichy
Academy Director
Manuel Dams
Engineering Staff Member
Meike Fabian
Theater Manager and Permanent Deputy for the Academy Director
Malte Flierenbaum
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
Franzi Forster
Saxophone
Ulli Forster
Piano
Matthias Friedrich
Acting
[Translate to EN:]
Milon Goetz
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Amedeo Gonnella
Acting COURSE I 2019-2023
Lennart Gottmann
Acting COURSE I 2019-2023
[Translate to EN:]
Maddalena Grace Haindl
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Ole Heimerdinger
Stage Direction COURSE I 2021-2025
Nicolas Heußner
Stage Direction COURSE I 2019-2023
Sabine Hierl
Makeup
Werner Hofbauer
Staff Member
[Translate to EN:]
Joshua Jacobs
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Franziska Jacobsen
Acting COURSE I 2019-2023
[Translate to EN:]
Dominic Jarmer
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Maria Kammerer
Artistic Operations Office, Academy Executive Team Assistant
Samuel Kastell
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
Moritz Katzmair
Acting
[Translate to EN:]
Leonie Müller von Klingspor
Theater Education COURSE I 2020-2024
Klaus-Dieter "K.D." Köhler
Stage Direction
Imre Kosa
Allrounder
[Translate to EN:]
Selina Kretschmann
Stage Direction COURSE I 2020-2024
[Translate to EN:]
Dyana Maria Krupezki
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Anika Kühl
Acting and Stage Direction
Franziska Kühnle
Theater Education COURSE I 2019-2023
[Translate to EN:]
Katharina Künstler
Theater Education COURSE I 2020-2024
Caroline Lefmann
Acting COURSE I 2019-2023
Sander Lybeer
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
Jona Manow
Stage Direction
Mattis Moll
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2019-2024
[Translate to EN:]
Etienne Moussou
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Oliver Natterer
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
[Translate to EN:]
Tara Oestreich
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
[Translate to EN:]
Annalena Oswald
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
[Translate to EN:]
Luise Pahlke
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Robert Prill
Guitar
Sofia Raki
Acting COURSE I 2019-2023
[Translate to EN:]
Moritz Rauch
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Sabine Rieß
Artistic Operations Office Staff Member
Hannah Sophie Schad
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
Bettina Schönenberg
Acting and Stage Direction
Anna Selthofer
Costume Department Manager
Oliver Severin
Acting and Stage Direction
Thoja Steenbeck
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
Carsten Steuwer
Acting
[Translate to EN:]
Antonia Tenbrock
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Heike Ternes
Acting
[Translate to EN:]
Hannah-Lena Thomé
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Martina Topp
Costume and Stage Design
Karin Trebeß
Bookkeeping
[Translate to EN:]
Ali Raki-Turp
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
[Translate to EN:]
Melvin Vigano
Stage Direction COURSE I 2019-2024
Jean-Baptiste Vizmathy
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025
[Translate to EN:]
Jule Vögel
FSJ Kultur
Magdalena Weiß
Acting COURSE I 2019-2023
Patricia Woitaske
Theater Education COURSE I 2021-2025
[Translate to EN:]
Leonard Wollner
Acting COURSE I 2020-2024
Hugo Ziegler
Acting COURSE I 2021-2025