AbsolventInnen

Fenja Abel
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Johanna Altmann
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Waltraud Auer
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Janek Biedermann
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Leonie Viviane Bollinger
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Nina Duss
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Alexandra Ebert
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Ann-Kathrin Falkenthal
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Victoria Findley
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Michaela Finkbeiner
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Benedict Friederich
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Lucia Friedl
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Felix Geiwagner
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Carlina Luise Haas
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Leon Karl Hänig
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Michaela Henze
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Meike Hoßbach
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Peggy-Sue Kaiser
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Daniel Kapfinger
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Manuel Karadeniz
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Manuel Köhler
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Polina Krasteva
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Ekaterina Ladynskaya
FACHRICHTUNG Regie I 2016-2020
Stephanie Liebl
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Lisa Mader
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Christina Miceli
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Miriam Ohlmeyer
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Lilian Prent
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Linda Prinz
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Felix Reinelt
FACHRICHTUNG Theaterpädagogik I 2016-2020
Lukas Reinsch
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Alessandro Scheuerer
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Tizian Seidl
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Ernst Sigot
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Clara Sindel
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Gisa Stößl
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Nicky Taran
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Michaela Tusch
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Burak Uzun
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Lisa Wagner
FACHRICHTUNG Theaterpädagogik | 2017-2021
Antonia Marie Waßmund
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Lisa-Marie Zimmermann
Fachrichtung Theaterpädagogik | 2018-2022