AbsolventInnen

Fenja Abel
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Johanna Altmann
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Waltraud Auer
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Janek Biedermann
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Leonie Viviane Bollinger
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Annetta Chiantone
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2019-2023
Nina Duss
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Alexandra Ebert
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Ann-Kathrin Falkenthal
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Victoria Findley
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Michaela Finkbeiner
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Benedict Friederich
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Lucia Friedl
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Felix Geiwagner
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Milon Goetz
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Amedeo Gonnella
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2019-2023
Lennart Gottmann
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2019-2023
Carlina Luise Haas
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Maddalena Grace Haindl
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Leon Karl Hänig
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Michaela Henze
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Nicolas Heußner
FACHRICHTUNG Regie I 2019-2023
Meike Hoßbach
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Joshua Jacobs
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Franziska Jacobsen
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2019-2023
Dominic Jarmer
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Peggy-Sue Kaiser
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Daniel Kapfinger
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Manuel Karadeniz
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Leonie Müller von Klingspor
FACHRICHTUNG Theaterpädagogik I 2020-2024
Manuel Köhler
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Polina Krasteva
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Selina Kretschmann
FACHRICHTUNG Regie I 2020-2024
Dyana Maria Krupezki
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Franziska Kühnle
FACHRICHTUNG Theaterpädagogik I 2019-2023
Katharina Künstler
FACHRICHTUNG Theaterpädagogik I 2020-2024
Ekaterina Ladynskaya
FACHRICHTUNG Regie I 2016-2020
Caroline Lefmann
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2019-2023
Stephanie Liebl
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Lisa Mader
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Christina Miceli
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Mattis Moll
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2019-2024
Etienne Moussou
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Tara Oestreich
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Miriam Ohlmeyer
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Annalena Oswald
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Luise Pahlke
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Lilian Prent
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Linda Prinz
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Sofia Raki
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2019-2023
Moritz Rauch
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Felix Reinelt
FACHRICHTUNG Theaterpädagogik I 2016-2020
Lukas Reinsch
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Alessandro Scheuerer
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Ernst Sigot
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Clara Sindel
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Gisa Stößl
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Nicky Taran
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Antonia Tenbrock
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Hannah-Lena Thomé
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Ali Raki-Turp
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Michaela Tusch
Fachrichtung Schauspiel | 2018-2022
Burak Uzun
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2016-2020
Melvin Vigano
FACHRICHTUNG Regie / 2019-2024
Lisa Wagner
FACHRICHTUNG Theaterpädagogik | 2017-2021
Antonia Marie Waßmund
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2017-2021
Magdalena Weiß
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2019-2023
Leonard Wollner
FACHRICHTUNG Schauspiel I 2020-2024
Lisa-Marie Zimmermann
Fachrichtung Theaterpädagogik | 2018-2022